402100_tabell_413154_not-searchable
/en/befolkning/statistikker/folkemengde/kvartal
402100_tabell_413154
statistikk
2020-02-27T08:00:00.000Z
Population;Population;Immigration and immigrants
en
false

Population, Q4 2019

Content

Immigration and emigration by citizenship
4th quarter 2019ImmigrationEmigrationNet migration
Poland1 315639676
Congo5161515
Lithuania742304438
India611191420
Turkey35221331
Romania37873305
Syria28315268
United Kingdom353101252
South Sudan2300230
Germany382167215